Sideboard made of MDF and pine wood with natural straw details, adding a rustic and welcoming touch to the design. Each door is equipped with round metal handles that facilitate opening and closing, in addition to complementing the sophisticated style of the piece.
Regular price
€79,96
Sale price
€79,96
Regular price
€99,95
20%
SKU:
SKU: P070195529
This item is sold out online, but you can find it in our physical stores. Check availability at your nearest store.
View Stores
Quantity
Couldn't load pickup availability
Description
The RUSTIC ELEGANCE sideboard is a modern and functional piece of furniture, ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or other spaces that need extra storage. It's a versatile piece that combines style and utility, perfect for keeping your space organized and aesthetically pleasing.
Specifications: MDF and pine wood sideboard with 1 door and 3 shelves. Instructions: Clean with a dry cloth. Weight: 15 Colour: White and natural Material: MDF and pine wood Condition: New Origin:P.R.C. Assembly:The item requires assembly.